P
Paul Inchauspe
FRA · Active 2023–2026
#591
Ranking
#591
Best Rank
7–7
Win–Loss
50.0%
7–3
Last 10
7–7
Last 20
Record by Surface
Hard
7–558.3%
Clay
0–20.0%
Career Averages
1st Serve %62.4%
1st Srv Pts Won71.7
2nd Srv Pts Won53.2
BP Saved %68.2%
BP Converted %30.5%
Return Pts Won33.6
Avg Aces3.9
Avg DFs2.2
Serve Rating272.9
Return Rating123.7
Career Splits
| W-L | Win% | SPW | RPW | DR | 1st% | BPS% | BPC% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Surface | ||||||||
| Hard | 7–5 | 58.3% | 65.8% | 35.1% | 1.01 | 62.5% | 72% | 30.5% |
| Clay | 0–2 | 0% | 56.3% | 17.2% | 0.68 | 61.3% | 40% | — |
| Tournament Level | ||||||||
| Other | 7–7 | 50% | 64.8% | 33.6% | 0.98 | 62.4% | 68.2% | 30.5% |
| Round | ||||||||
| Semi-Finals | 0–1 | 0% | 51.8% | 30.4% | 0.74 | 62.5% | 50% | 50% |
| Quarter-Finals | 1–1 | 50% | 70.9% | 30.3% | 1.02 | 61.2% | 81.8% | 50% |
| vs Rank | ||||||||
| vs Top 10 | 0–1 | 0% | 51.8% | 30.4% | 0.74 | 62.5% | 50% | 50% |
| Format | ||||||||
| Best of 3 | 7–7 | 50% | 64.8% | 33.6% | 0.98 | 62.4% | 68.2% | 30.5% |