G
Gauthier Onclin
BEL · Active 2016–2026
#158
Ranking
#158
Best Rank
98–91
Win–Loss
51.9%
7–3
Last 10
12–8
Last 20
Record by Surface
Hard
49–4651.6%
Clay
43–3952.4%
Grass
6–650.0%
Career Averages
1st Serve %60.0%
1st Srv Pts Won66.2
2nd Srv Pts Won49.4
BP Saved %59.2%
BP Converted %41.6%
Return Pts Won40.5
Avg Aces1.6
Avg DFs2.9
Serve Rating245.1
Return Rating155.1
Career Splits
| W-L | Win% | SPW | RPW | DR | 1st% | BPS% | BPC% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Surface | ||||||||
| Hard | 49–46 | 51.6% | 60.8% | 38.7% | 0.99 | 59% | 60.4% | 41.3% |
| Clay | 43–39 | 52.4% | 57.9% | 42.4% | 1.01 | 60.9% | 58% | 41.5% |
| Grass | 6–6 | 50% | 60.1% | 40% | 1 | 61.2% | 59.5% | 44.4% |
| Tournament Level | ||||||||
| Other | 97–90 | 51.9% | 59.4% | 40.5% | 1 | 59.9% | 59.1% | 41.5% |
| Masters | 1–1 | 50% | 64.1% | 38.5% | 1.04 | 69.2% | 66.7% | 55.6% |
| Round | ||||||||
| Semi-Finals | 3–5 | 37.5% | 60.2% | 37.5% | 0.96 | 62.6% | 54.8% | 41.9% |
| Quarter-Finals | 8–9 | 47.1% | 57.4% | 40.3% | 0.96 | 60.6% | 62.5% | 42.5% |
| vs Rank | ||||||||
| vs Top 11–50 | 0–2 | 0% | 60.6% | 33.7% | 0.91 | 52.8% | 66.7% | 15.4% |
| Format | ||||||||
| Best of 3 | 98–91 | 51.9% | 59.4% | 40.5% | 1 | 60% | 59.2% | 41.6% |