O
Oriol Roca Batalla
ESP · Active 2012–2026
#346
Ranking
#154
Best Rank
180–196
Win–Loss
47.9%
5–5
Last 10
12–8
Last 20
Record by Surface
Clay
167–17149.4%
Hard
13–2336.1%
Grass
0–20.0%
Career Averages
1st Serve %60.4%
1st Srv Pts Won68.8
2nd Srv Pts Won50.0
BP Saved %58.3%
BP Converted %38.2%
Return Pts Won38.7
Avg Aces3.3
Avg DFs2.3
Serve Rating253.5
Return Rating144.7
Career Splits
| W-L | Win% | SPW | RPW | DR | 1st% | BPS% | BPC% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Surface | ||||||||
| Clay | 167–171 | 49.4% | 61.3% | 39.3% | 1.01 | 60.3% | 58.5% | 38.2% |
| Hard | 13–23 | 36.1% | 61.4% | 33.5% | 0.92 | 60.6% | 56.6% | 39.9% |
| Grass | 0–2 | 0% | 63.8% | 34.6% | 0.98 | 75.9% | 50% | 0% |
| Tournament Level | ||||||||
| Other | 180–196 | 47.9% | 61.3% | 38.7% | 1 | 60.4% | 58.3% | 38.2% |
| Round | ||||||||
| Semi-Finals | 4–6 | 40% | 62.1% | 36.6% | 0.98 | 58.8% | 57.5% | 42.1% |
| Quarter-Finals | 8–12 | 40% | 60.2% | 39.2% | 0.99 | 60.1% | 58% | 36.3% |
| vs Rank | ||||||||
| vs Top 11–50 | 0–2 | 0% | 46.6% | 20% | 0.58 | 47.4% | 50% | — |
| Format | ||||||||
| Best of 3 | 180–196 | 47.9% | 61.3% | 38.7% | 1 | 60.4% | 58.3% | 38.2% |