C
Clement Tabur
FRA · Active 2017–2026
#160
Ranking
#159
Best Rank
114–108
Win–Loss
51.4%
4–6
Last 10
10–10
Last 20
Record by Surface
Clay
71–6452.6%
Hard
40–4149.4%
Grass
3–350.0%
Career Averages
1st Serve %60.6%
1st Srv Pts Won69.3
2nd Srv Pts Won50.1
BP Saved %59.2%
BP Converted %42.6%
Return Pts Won39.6
Avg Aces3.3
Avg DFs2.8
Serve Rating255.0
Return Rating154.3
Career Splits
| W-L | Win% | SPW | RPW | DR | 1st% | BPS% | BPC% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Surface | ||||||||
| Clay | 71–64 | 52.6% | 60.5% | 40.8% | 1.02 | 59.1% | 59.6% | 43.8% |
| Hard | 40–41 | 49.4% | 63.5% | 37.7% | 1.02 | 62.8% | 58.6% | 39.9% |
| Grass | 3–3 | 50% | 65.9% | 37.6% | 1.06 | 63.8% | 56.4% | 47.6% |
| Tournament Level | ||||||||
| Other | 114–108 | 51.4% | 61.7% | 39.6% | 1.02 | 60.6% | 59.2% | 42.6% |
| Round | ||||||||
| Semi-Finals | 3–4 | 42.9% | 59.1% | 37.7% | 0.95 | 59.3% | 60% | 51.5% |
| Quarter-Finals | 7–12 | 36.8% | 60.4% | 39.6% | 1 | 60.2% | 60.7% | 42.7% |
| vs Rank | ||||||||
| vs Top 10 | 1–1 | 50% | 66.4% | 29.8% | 0.95 | 66.4% | 61.5% | 40% |
| vs Top 11–50 | 0–1 | 0% | 64.7% | 32% | 0.95 | 58.1% | 62.5% | 40% |
| Format | ||||||||
| Best of 3 | 114–106 | 51.8% | 61.7% | 39.6% | 1.02 | 60.5% | 59.4% | 42.4% |
| Best of 5 | 0–2 | 0% | 58.2% | 33.2% | 0.87 | 65.2% | 47.8% | 75% |